Name |
Achievement |
Year |
Level |
|||
International |
National |
Local |
||||
1 |
Dicky Eko Prasetio |
2nd Place in the Essay Contest on the Birth of
Pancasila |
2020 |
√ |
||
2 |
Dicky Eko Prasetio |
1st Winner of Bung Karno Month Essay Competition |
2020 |
√ |
||
3 |
Dicky Eko Prasetio |
3rd Place in the National Level Mental Revolution
Essay Competition |
2020 |
√ |
||
4 |
Dicky Eko Prasetio |
1st Winner of Language Month Essay Competition |
2020 |
√ |
||
5 |
Bimahri Qaulan Layyina |
1st Place in International Group Project
Competition |
2021 |
√ |
||
6 |
Maysizu M.A. |
3rd Place in Speech Contest of the National
English Competition |
|
√ |
||
7 |
Maysizu M.A. |
2nd Place in Speech Competition |
|
√ |
||
8 |
Nabila Haryana |
2nd Place Essay of national English Competition |
|
√ |
||
9 |
Belladina
Putri Aryani. K. |
1st Winner
of Dewantara Economic Debate Competition (DEDC) |
|
√ |
||
10 |
Kenny
Senjaya |
1st Winner
of Dewantara Economic Debate Competition (DEDC) |
|
√ |
||
11 |
Ribka
De Ezra |
1st Winner
of Debate Student Association Competition (SAC) |
|
√ |
||
12 |
Meldydan
Ony |
1st Winner
of Debate Student Association Competition (SAC) |
|
√ |
||
13 |
Meldydan
Ony |
4th of
Law Debate National 2022 GBR Law and PT. Modern Pulsa Investama |
|
√ |
||
14. |
Rena
Arya |
4th
of Law Debate National 2022 GBR Law and PT. Modern Pulsa Investama |
|
√ |
||
15. |
Gita
Listiavati |
2nd Of
Competition Podcast National Education Festival 2021 |
2021 |
√ |
||
16. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
1st of Oration
Gaul Seru Politik Competition |
2022 |
√ |
||
17. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
2nd of
Debate Gaul Seru Politik Competition |
2022 |
√ |
||
18. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
4th
of Law Debate National 2022 GBR Law and PT. Modern Pulsa Investama |
2022 |
√ |
||
19. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
1st
Winner of Debate Student Association Competition (SAC) |
2022 |
√ |
||
20. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
2nd of
Speech Maahasiswa Nasional Universitas Marwadewa |
2022 |
√ |
||
21. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
1st of
National Oration Competition Universitas of Pekalongan |
2022 |
√ |
||
22 |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
2nd of
National Speech Ambisi KIP Fair UINSA |
2022 |
√ |
||
23. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
2nd of
National Speech of Gerakan Aksi Merdeka |
2022 |
√ |
||
24. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
1st of
Speech UM Surabaya Championship |
2022 |
√ |
||
25. |
Aufa
Dhiya Ulhaq |
6th of
Semarak Rafflesia Bidikmisi/KIP Kuliah National |
2022 |
√ |
||
26. |
Jihan
Fairuz Salsabila S |
1st Winner
of Dewantara Economic Debate Competition (DEDC) |
2022 |
√ |
||
27. |
Jihan
Fairuz Salsabila S |
1st Of
Duta FISH UNESA |
2022 |
√ |
||
28. |
Nabila
Earlyana |
2nd of
Essay English Competition Creasi 3.0 |
|
√ |
||
29. |
Muhammad
Ade Yusuf Avisena |
2nd of
Hifzil Quran 5 Juz |
|
√ |
||
30. |
Graciela
Natasha Tessalonica Lektonpessy |
1st Selection
of Outstanding Students Faculty Of Social and Law UNESA |
2022 |
√ |
||
31. |
Kenny
Senjaya |
3rd of
KDMI Faculty Of Social and Law UNESA |
|
√ |
||
32. |
Belladina
Putri Aryani Kusnandar |
3rd of
KDMI Faculty of Social and Law UNESA |
|
√ |
||
33 |
Maysizu
Mutiara Agtrie |
2nd
Place in Speech on Widya Mandala Competition |
2022 |
|
√ |
|
34 |
Maysizu
Mutiara Agtrie |
3rd
Place in Speech on English Competition Creasi 3.0 |
2022 |
|
√ |
|
35 |
Maysizu
Mutiara Agtrie |
Harapan
1 in Speech Competition of Innovation and Creation |
2022 |
|
√ |
|
36 |
Maysizu
Mutiara Agtrie |
1st
Winner of Speech on Prestasi Indonesia Competition |
2023 |
|
√ |
|
37 |
Maysizu
Mutiara Agtrie |
3rd
Place in Newscaster on Maephoria International Competition |
2023 |
√ |
|
|